Connect with us

Dynasty Tiers

QuarterbacksTiersDonJaredJJRobKyleMatthewRyan
Patrick Mahomes11111111
Dak Prescott21212122
Kyler Murray22122122
Josh Allen22122222
Justin Herbert22222323
Lamar Jackson23223222
Russell Wilson33223233
Aaron Rodgers33323233
Joe Burrow33333333
Trevor Lawrence34333334
Ryan Tannehill33343433
Trey Lance44334444
Matthew Stafford43444344
Justin Fields44434444
Tua Tagovailoa44544435
Tom Brady44444455
Deshaun Watson45554354
Jalen Hurts45434465
Kirk Cousins55544555
Matt Ryan55544555
Zach Wilson55555554
Derek Carr55555555
Daniel Jones55455656
Baker Mayfield56555665
Sam Darnold65656656
Mac Jones66665565
Carson Wentz66566666
Jared Goff67677666
Teddy Bridgewater67656678
Jameis Winston67666776
Drew Lock77766767
Ben Roethlisberger76777677
Jimmy Garoppolo77777776
Ryan Fitzpatrick77777777
Cam Newton77777777
Jordan Love78777777
Kellen Mond78766888
Davis Mills78766789
Taysom Hill78867788
Andy Dalton88888788
Taylor Heinicke88887888
Kyle Trask89766999
Gardner Minshew89877898
Tyrod Taylor88888889
Mitchell Trubisky89888897
Jacob Eason8877981010
Dwayne Haskins99988999
Jarrett Stidham910877101012
Nick Foles9109899109
Marcus Mariota10109129999
Ian Book1010988101210
Jacoby Brissett10121212981010
Sam Ehlinger10121288101211
Phillip Walker11129912101210
Nick Mullens1112121212101210
Kyle Allen1212121212121011
CJ Beathard121212912121212
Case Keenum1212121212121012
Josh Rosen1212121212121211
Chase Daniel1212121212121212
Brandon Allen1212121212121212
Running BacksTiersDonJaredJJRobKyleMattRyan
Christian McCaffrey11111111
Saquon Barkley11111111
Dalvin Cook11111112
Jonathan Taylor11121112
Alvin Kamara22212122
Ezekiel Elliott22222122
Nick Chubb22222223
Derrick Henry22222223
Aaron Jones22222233
Antonio Gibson33322323
Austin Ekeler33322333
Najee Harris33333323
Clyde Edwards-Helaire33332333
D'Andre Swift34333233
David Montgomery33333334
Joe Mixon34333434
Javonte Williams44443334
Josh Jacobs44433434
J.K. Dobbins44343344
Miles Sanders44444445
Travis Etienne45444454
Kareem Hunt55544455
Chris Carson55454455
Trey Sermon55444565
James Robinson54554556
Michael Carter55555555
Melvin Gordon III55555566
Cam Akers57355575
Damien Harris56655466
Mike Davis55555567
Chase Edmonds55556566
Ronald Jones II66665566
Zack Moss65645677
James Conner65655677
Kenyan Drake66676576
Darrell Henderson67855766
Raheem Mostert66676668
Nyheim Hines76766687
Myles Gaskin77777667
Leonard Fournette77766678
Devin Singletary77766678
Phillip Lindsay76866678
AJ Dillon77776776
Gus Edwards77777677
David Johnson78766777
Latavius Murray77666788
Kenneth Gainwell77777777
Jamaal Williams77756798
Giovani Bernard767577118
Tony Pollard78877688
Alexander Mattison88877789
J.D. McKissic88877898
James White8887771110
Rhamondre Stevenson89888899
Rashaad Penny999888810
Chuba Hubbard98899999
Tarik Cohen9961098118
Malcolm Brown9976691311
Elijah Mitchell99998999
Sony Michel99999999
Kylin Hill9988891110
Wayne Gallman999999910
Gerrid Doaks9998881012
Carlos Hyde9888881311
Javian Hawkins9998891012
Jaret Patterson9998891012
Kene Nwangwu9998891012
Joshua Kelley9989891111
Benny Snell Jr.9989991110
Larry Rountree99888111012
Darrynton Evans99899101110
Anthony McFarland Jr.98999101110
Ke'Shawn Vaughn10971010101110
Tevin Coleman10991099129
La'mical Perine109799101211
Jermar Jefferson109988101113
Marlon Mack109101010101010
Justice Hill1098910111210
Khalil Herbert109899101312
Damien Williams1099101091311
Matt Breida101099991313
Josh Johnson109999101313
Royce Freeman1010101010101310
Deon Jackson1110999111313
Mark Ingram II111013101091211
Jeffrey Wilson111013109101212
Kerryon Johnson11101399111213
Salvon Ahmed111013109111212
Boston Scott1110131010111211
Justin Jackson111013109111312
Jalen Richard1110131010111311
Todd Gurley II1110131310101211
Darrel Williams1110131010111313
Michael Boone1210131010131313
Le'Veon Bell1313131313131311
Jerick McKinnon1313131313131312
Ito Smith1313131313131313
Jonathan Ward1313131313131313
Wide ReceiversTierDonJaredJJRobKyleMattRyanDisparityPreviousChange
Tyreek Hill1111111101.000.0
A.J. Brown1111111101.000.0
Justin Jefferson1111111101.000.0
Stefon Diggs1111111101.14-0.1
Davante Adams1111111211.000.1
DeAndre Hopkins1111111211.140.0
CeeDee Lamb2222222312.000.1
Terry McLaurin2222222312.000.1
Calvin Ridley2222322212.57-0.4
D.K. Metcalf2213232222.140.0
Ja'Marr Chase3223323312.430.1
Allen Robinson II3222333312.570.0
Keenan Allen3322333312.86-0.1
D.J. Moore3322243322.710.0
Chris Godwin3323333312.860.0
Mike Evans3333343413.290.0
Tee Higgins3322435433.43-0.1
Amari Cooper3434333413.140.3
Jerry Jeudy3333443413.290.1
Michael Thomas4534333422.431.1
Diontae Johnson4334453424.14-0.4
Robert Woods4334444413.710.0
Brandon Aiyuk4333454423.710.0
Kenny Golladay4333545524.000.0
Courtland Sutton4443454524.140.0
DeVonta Smith4444455324.000.1
Cooper Kupp4444455414.57-0.3
Laviska Shenault Jr.5454464524.71-0.1
Juju Smith-Schuster5454465525.00-0.3
Adam Thielen5444456624.86-0.1
Julio Jones5543556534.710.0
Rashod Bateman5555545514.860.0
Chase Claypool5445466524.710.1
D.J. Chark Jr.5545555625.000.0
Tyler Boyd5555555505.14-0.1
Jaylen Waddle5655546424.860.1
Tyler Lockett5545576535.71-0.4
Brandin Cooks6564666625.71-0.1
Terrace Marshall6555667626.14-0.4
Michael Pittman Jr.6455668645.570.1
Rondale Moore6644777635.860.0
Deebo Samuel6557676626.000.0
Darnell Mooney6655686636.57-0.6
Elijah Moore6565677626.000.0
Odell Beckham Jr.6766777526.57-0.1
Jarvis Landry7766677716.430.1
Corey Davis7666788627.00-0.3
Robby Anderson7766878627.00-0.1
Jakobi Meyers7765888737.14-0.1
Curtis Samuel7766779737.14-0.1
Michael Gallup7767888627.57-0.4
DeVante Parker7676988838.00-0.6
Gabriel Davis7776889737.86-0.4
Marquise Brown8777898727.71-0.1
Dyami Brown8776998737.86-0.3
Amari Rodgers8876979838.00-0.3
Kadarius Toney88768810747.570.1
Denzel Mims87678910847.860.0
Henry Ruggs III8887989728.29-0.3
Antonio Brown8878989728.000.0
Mike Williams88671099748.71-0.7
Will Fuller V8789998728.140.0
Nelson Agholor88689810848.29-0.1
Jalen Reagor88879810838.57-0.3
John Brown8767101010949.14-0.7
Russell Gage8867101010848.71-0.3
Amon-Ra St. Brown989101079739.14-0.6
Darius Slayton9868101010848.71-0.1
Bryan Edwards998710910839.14-0.4
Jamison Crowder99991179949.14-0.1
Marvin Jones Jr.9988101010929.43-0.3
Parris Campbell9991010711849.29-0.1
Tyler Johnson9977111011949.71-0.6
Keelan Cole Sr.99771111111049.57-0.1
Nico Collins10810101110108310.14-0.6
A.J. Green1099911812949.86-0.3
Donovan Peoples-Jones10998109121049.430.1
Mecole Hardman1010781015118810.29-0.4
T.Y. Hilton109881211129410.43-0.6
Christian Kirk1098101111129410.57-0.6
D'Wayne Eskridge10877101515889.570.4
Quintez Cephus1010101011101010110.29-0.1
Jaelon Darden101010101110119210.43-0.3
Sterling Shepard1010991510109610.43-0.1
Josh Palmer101091011101210310.43-0.1
Tylan Wallace109101012101210310.430.0
Kendrick Bourne109991291510610.430.0
Josh Reynolds1099811111510710.57-0.1
Cornell Powell1110101011121210211.00-0.3
Jalen Guyton111010101212129311.00-0.3
Devin Duvernay1110101011111310310.710.0
Emmanuel Sanders11910912101510610.570.1
Anthony Miller1110101011121310311.14-0.3
Rashard Higgins1199911121511610.860.0
Hunter Renfrow1110101012131210311.29-0.3
Tyron Johnson111010101211159611.86-0.9
Byron Pringle11109812121511711.000.0
Tutu Atwell1110101012121212211.29-0.1
Dez Fitzpatrick1110101012121212211.29-0.1
James Washington11101010121215960.0011.1
Lynn Bowden1110101012131312311.430.0
Frank Darby1110101012121412411.86-0.4
Anthony Schwartz1110101012131411411.57-0.1
Marquez Valdes-Scantling1110101012131411411.57-0.1
KJ Hamler1210101015121311511.86-0.3
Allen Lazard1310151515101211512.71-0.1
N'Keal Harry1310151515101312513.00-0.1
Marquez Callaway1311151515101311513.57-0.7
Jonathan Adams Jr.1310151515111512513.290.0
Van Jefferson1415151515131211413.710.0
Olamide Zaccheaus1415151515101512514.29-0.4
Preston Williams1415151515111511413.570.3
Kelvin Harmon1415101515151512514.00-0.1
Collin Johnson1415151515131511414.140.0
Scotty Miller1415151515151511414.57-0.1
Seth Williams1415151515151511414.71-0.3
Greg Ward1515151515151512314.570.0
Tight EndsTiersDonJaredJJRobKyleMattRyanDisparityPreviousChange
Travis Kelce1111111101.000.0
George Kittle1111111101.000.0
Darren Waller1111111101.000.0
Kyle Pitts2222222111.430.4
T.J. Hockenson2222222202.000.0
Noah Fant2222222202.000.0
Mark Andrews2222222202.000.0
Dallas Goedert2322223212.000.3
Jonnu Smith3323433322.860.1
Evan Engram3333333303.14-0.1
Cole Kmet3333333303.000.0
Robert Tonyan3333343313.140.0
Pat Freiermuth3333334313.290.1
Mike Gesicki3323443323.00-0.1
Hunter Henry3333344313.570.3
Tyler Higbee4444443414.000.1
Irv Smith Jr.4434453424.140.3
Blake Jarwin4433444524.710.9
Adam Trautman4434364334.000.1
Logan Thomas4444454414.430.3
Austin Hooper4444455414.290.0
Hayden Hurst4435555424.430.0
Zach Ertz5544545514.860.3
Anthony Firsker5454455514.710.1
O.J. Howard5544566424.860.0
Gerald Everett5534585455.000.1
Rob Gronkowski5555566515.290.0
Harrison Bryant5664655525.710.4
Jared Cook6555587535.860.1
Hunter Long6666667526.140.1
Dawson Knox6647676636.140.1
Jimmy Graham6655597646.140.0
C.J. Uzomah65555612676.14-0.1
Albert Okwuegbunam6666767616.430.1
Chris Herndon IV6666687626.570.1
Brevin Jordan6666777616.570.1
Dalton Schultz7777677526.860.3
Tre' McKitty7776679737.290.3
David Njoku7777769637.140.1
Kyle Rudolph77666910747.430.1
Eric Ebron77612796486.86-0.4
Brycen Hopkins77667810747.430.1
Kenny Yeboah77567910857.430.0
Jack Doyle7777789727.710.3
Noah Gray87667109847.710.1
Tommy Tremble87767911757.860.1
Foster Moreau87777812667.710.0
Kylen Granson8787898828.430.6
Colby Parkinson87777911848.290.3
Zach Davidson878781011748.570.3
Josh Oliver878778111048.570.3
Tyler Conklin878681012868.29-0.1
Drew Sample876128710968.29-0.1
Donald Parham876128109768.710.3
Cameron Brate87712889858.00-0.4
Will Dissly977127911758.14-0.4
Durham Smythe97779912958.570.0
John Bates978791012958.860.0
Tyler Kroft9128679111069.430.4
Mo Alie-Cox9761291010969.290.3
Ian Thomas9781288101058.71-0.3
Devin Asiasi9761299101068.57-0.4
Jordan Akins978128912858.57-0.6
Darren Fells978128912958.57-0.7
Luke Farrell107871212111059.860.3
Jace Sternberger1012712910129510.290.1
Trey Burton11128121291210410.860.1
Sammis Reyes11128121211128410.57-0.1
Kahale Warring11128121291210410.710.0
Kaden Smith11128121210129410.710.0
Jaeden Graham11128121211129410.860.0
Tyler Eifert111281212111210411.140.1
Nick Boyle111281212111210411.140.1
Geoff Swaim111281212111210411.140.1

Advertisement

Must See

%d bloggers like this: